Результаты по CLASSIC. «Кубок России». IV выездной этап в Пятигорске.

# Name T W L B $ Bonus
1  Абрамян А. 12 9 2 1 45000
2  Григорян Э. 12 8 3 1 27000
3  Петухов С. 10 7 3 0 18000
4  Погосян А. 9 6 3 0
4  Агабалиев П. 9 6 3 0
6  Гюль Э. 8 5 3 0
6  Громенкова Е. 8 5 3 0
8  Арушанян Р. 7 4 3 0
8  Аветов С. 8 4 3 1
8  Копачёв В. 7 4 3 0
12  Гаспарян К. 6 3 3 0
12  Мартиросян В. 6 3 3 0
12  Вартанянц С. 6 3 3 0
11  Геворкян М. 7 3 3 1
15  Лалаян Рауф 5 2 3 0
15  Конев А. 5 2 3 0
15  Меграбян В. 5 2 3 0
15  Осипов М. 5 2 3 0
15  Громенкова Ю. 5 2 3 0
15  Макичян Г. 5 2 3 0
15  Донгаров Р. 6 2 3 1
22  Чертков С. 4 1 3 0
22  Лалаян Роберт 4 1 3 0
22  Щетинин В. 4 1 3 0
22  Папуев В. 4 1 3 0
22  Кравцов А. 4 1 3 0
24  Каспаров А. 3 0 3 0
24  Лазарашвили Р. 3 0 3 0
24  Акопян А. 3 0 3 0
24  Садгян Р. 3 0 3 0

Round 12

1 Григорян Э. 1 — 3  Абрамян А.

Round 11

1 Абрамян А. 1 — 3  Григорян Э.

Round 10

1 Петухов С. 2 — 3  Григорян Э.
2 Абрамян А.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 9

1 Абрамян А.  3 — 0  Погосян А.
2 Агабалиев П. 1 — 3  Петухов С.
3 Григорян Э.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 8

1 Агабалиев П. 2 — 3  Абрамян А.
2 Григорян Э.  3 — 2  Громенкова Е.
3 Гюль Э. 0 — 3  Петухов С.
4 Погосян А.  4 — 0  Аветов С.

Round 7

1 Гюль Э. 1 — 3  Агабалиев П.
2 Абрамян А.  4 — 0  Погосян А.
3 Арушанян Р. 2 — 3  Петухов С.
4 Григорян Э.  3 — 1  Копачёв В.
5 Громенкова Е.  3 — 1  Геворкян М.
6 Аветов С.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 6

1 Гюль Э. 2 — 3  Погосян А.
2 Абрамян А.  3 — 2  Петухов С.
3 Агабалиев П.  4 — 1  Вартанянц С.
4 Арушанян Р. 2 — 3  Копачёв В.
5 Григорян Э.  3 — 2  Мартиросян В.
6 Гаспарян К. 1 — 3  Громенкова Е.
7 Аветов С.  3 — 2  Донгаров Р.
8 Геворкян М.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 5

1 Арушанян Р. 1 — 3  Гюль Э.
2 Копачёв В. 2 — 3  Погосян А.
3 Абрамян А.  3 — 2  Григорян Э.
4 Петухов С.  3 — 1  Мартиросян В.
5 Агабалиев П.  4 — 0  Конев А.
6 Осипов М. 0 — 3  Гаспарян К.
7 Громенкова Е.  3 — 2  Лалаян Рауф
8 Макичян Г. 1 — 3  Вартанянц С.
9 Геворкян М.  3 — 1  Меграбян В.
10 Аветов С.  3 — 2  Громенкова Ю.
11 Донгаров Р.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 4

1 Гюль Э.  4 — 1  Абрамян А.
2 Агабалиев П. 0 — 4  Арушанян Р.
3 Конев А. 1 — 3  Мартиросян В.
4 Меграбян В. 1 — 3  Петухов С.
5 Григорян Э.  3 — 2  Аветов С.
6 Погосян А.  3 — 2  Громенкова Ю.
7 Копачёв В.  3 — 2  Осипов М.
8 Донгаров Р. 2 — 3  Лалаян Рауф
9 Макичян Г.  3 — 2  Чертков С.
10 Кравцов А. 0 — 4  Геворкян М.
11 Громенкова Е.  3 — 2  Папуев В.
12 Щетинин В. 0 — 3  Гаспарян К.
13 Вартанянц С.  3 — 2  Лалаян Роберт

Round 3

1 Агабалиев П.  3 — 2  Осипов М.
2 Гюль Э.  4 — 0  Мартиросян В.
3 Арушанян Р.  3 — 2  Конев А.
4 Абрамян А.  3 — 2  Кравцов А.
5 Щетинин В. 1 — 3  Григорян Э.
6 Макичян Г. 4 — 6  Меграбян В.
7 Гаспарян К. 1 — 4  Копачёв В.
8 Аветов С.  4 — 2  Громенкова Е.
9 Вартанянц С. 0 — 3  Петухов С.
10 Громенкова Ю.  4 — 1  Лалаян Роберт
11 Погосян А.  3 — 2  Лалаян Рауф
12 Донгаров Р.  3 — 1  Садгян Р.
13 Каспаров А. 2 — 3  Папуев В.
14 Чертков С.  4 — 1  Акопян А.
15 Лазарашвили Р. 1 — 3  Геворкян М.

Round 2

1 Агабалиев П.  3 — 1  Донгаров Р.
2 Осипов М.  4 — 0  Громенкова Е.
3 Арушанян Р.  4 — 1  Щетинин В.
4 Григорян Э. 1 — 3  Гюль Э.
5 Абрамян А.  3 — 1  Макичян Г.
6 Конев А.  3 — 0  Вартанянц С.
7 Кравцов А. 2 — 3  Мартиросян В.
8 Лалаян Роберт 2 — 3  Гаспарян К.
9 Чертков С. 2 — 3  Погосян А.
10 Меграбян В.  3 — 2  Садгян Р.
11 Копачёв В.  3 — 1  Папуев В.
12 Громенкова Ю.  4 — 3  Лазарашвили Р.
13 Петухов С.  3 — 1  Геворкян М.
14 Акопян А. 1 — 5  Аветов С.
15 Лалаян Рауф  3 — 2  Каспаров А.

Round 1

1 Громенкова Ю. 2 — 3  Донгаров Р.
2 Папуев В. 0 — 5  Щетинин В.
3 Григорян Э.  3 — 2  Погосян А.
4 Садгян Р. 0 — 4  Агабалиев П.
5 Петухов С. 2 — 3  Макичян Г.
6 Кравцов А.  4 — 1  Каспаров А.
7 Гаспарян К. 1 — 4  Гюль Э.
8 Вартанянц С.  3 — 1  Аветов С.
9 Лалаян Роберт  4 — 0  Меграбян В.
10 Лалаян Рауф 0 — 3  Конев А.
11 Абрамян А.  4 — 2  Чертков С.
12 Мартиросян В.  3 — 2  Геворкян М.
13 Копачёв В. 1 — 3  Громенкова Е.
14 Осипов М.  4 — 0  Лазарашвили Р.
15 Арушанян Р.  4 — 0  Акопян А.
Назад