Результаты по BACKGAMMON. «Кубок России». IV выездной этап в Пятигорске.

# Name T W L B $ Bonus
1  Арсагов А. 10 9 0 1 50000
2  Геворкян А. 10 7 3 0 30000
3  Копачёв В. 9 6 3 0 20000
4  Макичян Г. 8 4 3 1
4  Кудрин Я. 7 4 3 0
4  Гаспарян К. 7 4 3 0
4  Жириков А. 7 4 3 0
4  Геворкян М. 7 4 3 0
9  Петухов С. 6 3 3 0
9  Петросян В. 6 3 3 0
11  Аветов С. 5 2 3 0
11  Комарова О. 5 2 3 0
11  Широков Д. 5 2 3 0
11  Вартанянц С. 5 2 3 0
11  Погосян А. 6 2 3 1
11  Барсегян В. 5 2 3 0
17  Джалодянц А. 4 1 3 0
17  Чертков С. 4 1 3 0
17  Лазарашвили Р. 4 1 3 0
20  Громенкова Ю. 3 0 3 0
20  Григорян Э. 3 0 3 0
20  Садгян Р. 3 0 3 0

Round 10

1 Арсагов А.  9 — 7  Геворкян А.

Round 9

1 Геворкян А.  9 — 5  Копачёв В.
2 Арсагов А.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 8

1 Арсагов А.  9 — 7  Копачёв В.
2 Макичян Г. 4 — 9  Геворкян А.

Round 7

1 Арсагов А.  9 — 8  Жириков А.
2 Копачёв В.  9 — 7  Кудрин Я.
3 Геворкян М. 8 — 9  Геворкян А.
4 Гаспарян К. 2 — 9  Макичян Г.

Round 6

1 Арсагов А.  9 — 8  Кудрин Я.
2 Копачёв В.  9 — 6  Геворкян А.
3 Гаспарян К.  9 — 4  Петухов С.
4 Петросян В. 7 — 9  Геворкян М.
5 Жириков А.  9 — 6  Погосян А.
6 Макичян Г.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 5

1 Арсагов А.  9 — 6  Гаспарян К.
2 Геворкян А.  9 — 7  Макичян Г.
3 Кудрин Я.  9 — 1  Геворкян М.
4 Копачёв В.  9 — 2  Комарова О.
5 Широков Д. 8 — 9  Петухов С.
6 Жириков А.  9 — 8  Вартанянц С.
7 Петросян В.  9 — 5  Аветов С.
8 Барсегян В. 7 — 9  Погосян А.

Round 4

1 Геворкян А. 7 — 9  Арсагов А.
2 Геворкян М. 8 — 9  Копачёв В.
3 Гаспарян К.  9 — 3  Барсегян В.
4 Широков Д. 5 — 9  Макичян Г.
5 Петухов С. 3 — 9  Кудрин Я.
6 Комарова О. 8 — 9  Жириков А.
7 Петросян В.  9 — 0  Джалодянц А.
8 Лазарашвили Р. 6 — 9  Вартанянц С.
9 Аветов С.  9 — 0  Чертков С.
10 Погосян А.  1 — 0  BYE

Round 3

1 Гаспарян К. 2 — 9  Геворкян М.
2 Широков Д. 6 — 9  Арсагов А.
3 Кудрин Я. 0 — 9  Геворкян А.
4 Жириков А. 5 — 9  Барсегян В.
5 Макичян Г.  9 — 4  Петросян В.
6 Аветов С. 4 — 9  Комарова О.
7 Копачёв В.  9 — 5  Чертков С.
8 Петухов С.  9 — 4  Джалодянц А.
9 Садгян Р. 5 — 9  Погосян А.
10 Громенкова Ю. 4 — 9  Лазарашвили Р.
11 Вартанянц С.  9 — 8  Григорян Э.

Round 2

1 Петросян В. 4 — 9  Гаспарян К.
2 Копачёв В. 4 — 9  Арсагов А.
3 Кудрин Я.  9 — 2  Джалодянц А.
4 Геворкян М.  9 — 8  Макичян Г.
5 Комарова О. 2 — 9  Геворкян А.
6 Широков Д.  9 — 6  Садгян Р.
7 Барсегян В.  9 — 8  Погосян А.
8 Вартанянц С. 8 — 9  Аветов С.
9 Громенкова Ю. 3 — 9  Жириков А.
10 Петухов С.  9 — 1  Григорян Э.
11 Лазарашвили Р. 4 — 9  Чертков С.

Round 1

1 Джалодянц А.  9 — 8  Аветов С.
2 Геворкян А.  9 — 6  Садгян Р.
3 Геворкян М.  9 — 3  Погосян А.
4 Барсегян В. 3 — 9  Кудрин Я.
5 Чертков С. 4 — 9  Гаспарян К.
6 Арсагов А.  9 — 4  Вартанянц С.
7 Жириков А. 4 — 9  Петросян В.
8 Широков Д.  9 — 4  Григорян Э.
9 Макичян Г.  9 — 3  Громенкова Ю.
10 Петухов С. 8 — 9  Комарова О.
11 Копачёв В.  9 — 0  Лазарашвили Р.
Назад